Terminarz

Drużyna: Seniorzy

Sezon: Sezon 2020

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
Bibiczanka Bibice 2 : 0 Prądniczanka II Kraków
Słomniczanka II Słomniki 1 : 1 Partyzant Dojazdów
Błękitni II Modlnica 1 : 2 Szreniawa Koszyce
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 3 : 8 Galicja Raciborowice
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 6 : 1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Strażak Goszcza 1 : 1 Płomień Kościelec
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
Prądniczanka II Kraków 1 : 1 Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Partyzant Dojazdów 2 : 0 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2 : 5 Błękitni II Modlnica
Ekler Baranówka 8 : 1 Strażak Goszcza
Galicja Raciborowice 0 : 1 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Płomień Kościelec 3 : 2 Bibiczanka Bibice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2 : 0 Prądniczanka II Kraków
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 4 : 7 Galicja Raciborowice
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2 : 3 Partyzant Dojazdów
Słomniczanka II Słomniki 5 : 0 Płomień Kościelec
Szreniawa Koszyce 6 : 1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Bibiczanka Bibice 2 : 4 Ekler Baranówka
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
Partyzant Dojazdów 4 : 0 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Ekler Baranówka 0 : 3 Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Płomień Kościelec 5 : 1 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Strażak Goszcza 0 : 7 Bibiczanka Bibice
Galicja Raciborowice 1 : 1 Błękitni II Modlnica
Prądniczanka II Kraków 1 : 4 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2 : 1 Ekler Baranówka
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 6 : 3 Prądniczanka II Kraków
Słomniczanka II Słomniki 3 : 2 Strażak Goszcza
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 3 : 1 Płomień Kościelec
Szreniawa Koszyce 0 : 0 Galicja Raciborowice
Błękitni II Modlnica 0 : 2 Partyzant Dojazdów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
Partyzant Dojazdów 2 : 0 Szreniawa Koszyce
Płomień Kościelec 2 : 3 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Ekler Baranówka 1 : 3 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Prądniczanka II Kraków 2 : 4 Błękitni II Modlnica
Strażak Goszcza 0 : 2 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Bibiczanka Bibice 4 : 0 Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Galicja Raciborowice 2 : 1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2 : 0 Ekler Baranówka
Słomniczanka II Słomniki : Pauza
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 8 : 0 Strażak Goszcza
Szreniawa Koszyce 4 : 3 Prądniczanka II Kraków
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 1 : 5 Bibiczanka Bibice
Błękitni II Modlnica 1 : 2 Płomień Kościelec
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 0 : 6 Partyzant Dojazdów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
Słomniczanka II Słomniki 1 : 1 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Ekler Baranówka 4 : 0 Błękitni II Modlnica
Prądniczanka II Kraków 3 : 0 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Pauza : Galicja Raciborowice
Bibiczanka Bibice 2 : 1 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Strażak Goszcza 2 : 3 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Płomień Kościelec 0 : 3 Szreniawa Koszyce
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 0 : 1 Płomień Kościelec
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 1 : 1 Bibiczanka Bibice
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza : Pauza
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2 : 2 Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Szreniawa Koszyce 1 : 1 Ekler Baranówka
Błękitni II Modlnica 1 : 2 Strażak Goszcza
Galicja Raciborowice 5 : 4 Partyzant Dojazdów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 10

Gospodarze Wynik
Strażak Goszcza 0 : 5 Szreniawa Koszyce
Bibiczanka Bibice 1 : 1 Błękitni II Modlnica
Ekler Baranówka 7 : 1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Prądniczanka II Kraków 1 : 7 Galicja Raciborowice
Pauza : Partyzant Dojazdów
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2 : 8 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Słomniczanka II Słomniki 6 : 2 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 11

Gospodarze Wynik
Galicja Raciborowice 0 : 2 Płomień Kościelec
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki : Pauza
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 3 : 3 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2 : 5 Strażak Goszcza
Szreniawa Koszyce 0 : 1 Bibiczanka Bibice
Błękitni II Modlnica 2 : 3 Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Partyzant Dojazdów 3 : 2 Prądniczanka II Kraków
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 12

Gospodarze Wynik
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 1 : 6 Błękitni II Modlnica
Pauza : Prądniczanka II Kraków
Bibiczanka Bibice 3 : 0 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 12 : 1 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Płomień Kościelec 2 : 2 Partyzant Dojazdów
Ekler Baranówka 3 : 1 Galicja Raciborowice
Słomniczanka II Słomniki 1 : 1 Szreniawa Koszyce
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 13

Gospodarze Wynik
Partyzant Dojazdów 2 : 4 Ekler Baranówka
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 4 : 2 Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Prądniczanka II Kraków 1 : 1 Płomień Kościelec
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice : Pauza
Błękitni II Modlnica 5 : 2 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Galicja Raciborowice 7 : 2 Strażak Goszcza
Szreniawa Koszyce 2 : 1 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 14

Gospodarze Wynik
Strażak Goszcza 2 : 2 Partyzant Dojazdów
Bibiczanka Bibice 2 : 1 Galicja Raciborowice
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 1 : 3 Szreniawa Koszyce
Ekler Baranówka 8 : 2 Prądniczanka II Kraków
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 5 : 8 Błękitni II Modlnica
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 5 : 0 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Pauza : Płomień Kościelec
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 15

Gospodarze Wynik
Szreniawa Koszyce 3 : 1 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Galicja Raciborowice 2 : 4 Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Płomień Kościelec 0 : 3 Ekler Baranówka
Błękitni II Modlnica : Pauza
Prądniczanka II Kraków 4 : 1 Strażak Goszcza
Partyzant Dojazdów 3 : 3 Bibiczanka Bibice
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 1 : 9 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 16

Gospodarze Wynik
Prądniczanka II Kraków : Bibiczanka Bibice
Partyzant Dojazdów : Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Galicja Raciborowice : Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno : Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Szreniawa Koszyce : Błękitni II Modlnica
Pauza : Ekler Baranówka
Płomień Kościelec : Strażak Goszcza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 17

Gospodarze Wynik
Błękitni II Modlnica : Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Szreniawa Koszyce : Pauza
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki : Galicja Raciborowice
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza : Partyzant Dojazdów
Słomniczanka II Słomniki : Prądniczanka II Kraków
Strażak Goszcza : Ekler Baranówka
Bibiczanka Bibice : Płomień Kościelec
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 18

Gospodarze Wynik
Partyzant Dojazdów : Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Galicja Raciborowice : Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno : Szreniawa Koszyce
Prądniczanka II Kraków : Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Ekler Baranówka : Bibiczanka Bibice
Pauza : Strażak Goszcza
Płomień Kościelec : Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 19

Gospodarze Wynik
Błękitni II Modlnica : Galicja Raciborowice
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice : Partyzant Dojazdów
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki : Prądniczanka II Kraków
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza : Płomień Kościelec
Słomniczanka II Słomniki : Ekler Baranówka
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno : Pauza
Bibiczanka Bibice : Strażak Goszcza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 20

Gospodarze Wynik
Pauza : Bibiczanka Bibice
Ekler Baranówka : Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Galicja Raciborowice : Szreniawa Koszyce
Prądniczanka II Kraków : Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Partyzant Dojazdów : Błękitni II Modlnica
Strażak Goszcza : Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Płomień Kościelec : Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 21

Gospodarze Wynik
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza : Strażak Goszcza
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno : Galicja Raciborowice
Szreniawa Koszyce : Partyzant Dojazdów
Błękitni II Modlnica : Prądniczanka II Kraków
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice : Płomień Kościelec
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki : Ekler Baranówka
Słomniczanka II Słomniki : Bibiczanka Bibice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 22

Gospodarze Wynik
Pauza : Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Ekler Baranówka : Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Prądniczanka II Kraków : Szreniawa Koszyce
Partyzant Dojazdów : Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Strażak Goszcza : Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Bibiczanka Bibice : Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Płomień Kościelec : Błękitni II Modlnica
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 23

Gospodarze Wynik
Galicja Raciborowice : Pauza
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno : Prądniczanka II Kraków
Szreniawa Koszyce : Płomień Kościelec
Błękitni II Modlnica : Ekler Baranówka
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice : Strażak Goszcza
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki : Bibiczanka Bibice
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza : Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 24

Gospodarze Wynik
Ekler Baranówka : Szreniawa Koszyce
Pauza : Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Słomniczanka II Słomniki : Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Partyzant Dojazdów : Galicja Raciborowice
Strażak Goszcza : Błękitni II Modlnica
Bibiczanka Bibice : Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Płomień Kościelec : Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 25

Gospodarze Wynik
Partyzant Dojazdów : Pauza
Galicja Raciborowice : Prądniczanka II Kraków
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno : Ekler Baranówka
Szreniawa Koszyce : Strażak Goszcza
Błękitni II Modlnica : Bibiczanka Bibice
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice : Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki : Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 26

Gospodarze Wynik
Pauza : Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza : Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Słomniczanka II Słomniki : Błękitni II Modlnica
Prądniczanka II Kraków : Partyzant Dojazdów
Strażak Goszcza : Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Bibiczanka Bibice : Szreniawa Koszyce
Płomień Kościelec : Galicja Raciborowice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 27

Gospodarze Wynik
Prądniczanka II Kraków : Pauza
Partyzant Dojazdów : Płomień Kościelec
Galicja Raciborowice : Ekler Baranówka
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno : Bibiczanka Bibice
Szreniawa Koszyce : Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Błękitni II Modlnica : Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice : Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 28

Gospodarze Wynik
Pauza : Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki : Błękitni II Modlnica
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza : Szreniawa Koszyce
Słomniczanka II Słomniki : Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Ekler Baranówka : Partyzant Dojazdów
Płomień Kościelec : Prądniczanka II Kraków
Strażak Goszcza : Galicja Raciborowice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 29

Gospodarze Wynik
Płomień Kościelec : Pauza
Prądniczanka II Kraków : Ekler Baranówka
Partyzant Dojazdów : Strażak Goszcza
Galicja Raciborowice : Bibiczanka Bibice
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno : Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Szreniawa Koszyce : Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Błękitni II Modlnica : Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 30

Gospodarze Wynik
Pauza : Błękitni II Modlnica
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice : Szreniawa Koszyce
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno : Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Słomniczanka II Słomniki : Galicja Raciborowice
Strażak Goszcza : Prądniczanka II Kraków
Ekler Baranówka : Płomień Kościelec
Bibiczanka Bibice : Partyzant Dojazdów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Składki

Moja Płatność

LikeBox

Terminarz

Seniorzy

Kolejka: 15

Szreniawa Koszyce  3 : Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Płomień Kościelec  0 : Ekler Baranówka
Galicja Raciborowice  2 : Słomniczanka II Słomniki
Błękitni II Modlnica   :   Pauza
Prądniczanka II Kraków  4 : Strażak Goszcza
Partyzant Dojazdów  3 : Bibiczanka Bibice
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno  1 : Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Statystyki

Statystyki są odświeżane co godzinę.

Liczba odwiedzin dzisiaj: 103

Liczba odwiedzin łącznie: 24919

Statystyki Szczegółowe

Spotkania